Wins

Wins

RankPlayerWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1JT Albright100.000.000.00
2Andres Fuentes100.000.000.00
3Jose Hernandez100.000.000.00
4Justin Oliver80.000.0020.00
5Justin Osborne75.0025.000.00
6Carter Maciejewski71.4314.2914.29
7Carson Nesbitt71.430.0028.57
8Richard Griffin, Jr.71.430.0028.57
9Casey Ustick66.670.0033.33
10Michael Finnon66.670.0033.33
11Preston Kaenel63.643.0333.33
12Smiles McCray63.649.0927.27
13Doosup Lee60.717.1432.14
14Thomas Gerstenberg60.0020.0020.00
15David Embleton59.4613.5127.03
16Shane Briggs57.415.5637.04
17Dez Iddings57.1442.860.00
18Keith Barnett57.145.7137.14
19Matt Rambo56.8215.9127.27
20Irwin Rodrigues56.605.6637.74
21Clint Peace56.008.0036.00
22Don Kirtland56.006.0038.00
23Ryan Coleman53.8523.0823.08
24Bryan Douglas53.8510.2635.90
25Shaun Dowell53.6621.9524.39
26Jonathan Huls53.336.6740.00
27Kamal Delchad52.9411.7635.29
28Keith Petersen52.948.8238.24
29Rick King52.7316.3630.91
30Brian Culley52.3814.2933.33
31Patrick Colbert52.3816.6730.95
32Peter Walters52.389.5238.10
33Jeff Nelson52.1713.0434.78
34Hugo Chavez52.000.0048.00
35Dmitry Anisimov51.9215.3832.69
36Niall Ffrench51.7210.3437.93
37Erik Alvarenga51.6119.3529.03
38Rob Peterson51.619.6838.71
39Colin McCauley51.6116.1332.26
40Marc Sell51.6119.3529.03
41Patrick Zarrinkar51.4711.7636.76
42Jess Hetherington51.4311.4337.14
43Kevin Dusi51.1113.3335.56
44Kevin Bokelman50.000.0050.00
45Andrew Permenter50.0010.4239.58
46Chuck Eaton50.0015.3834.62
47Darren Lucas50.000.0050.00
48Jason Char50.0010.0040.00
49Fernando Tobar50.0010.0040.00
50Brad Maciejewski50.0010.2939.71
51Scott Culbertson50.005.5644.44
52Jack Hartman50.000.0050.00
53Riev Ustick50.0010.0040.00
54John Kim50.000.0050.00
55Jeff Oesterblad50.0025.0025.00
56Andrew Jin50.007.8142.19
57Grant Jenkins50.0015.0035.00
58John Barbosa50.0011.1138.89
59Muku Nizam50.008.7041.30
60Jeff Johnson50.0010.0040.00
61Mamoon Syed49.2811.5939.13
62Mark Araujo49.095.4545.45
63David Allen48.5711.4340.00
64Serkan Kincal48.0018.0034.00
65David Alonso46.6710.0043.33
66Tim Hamon46.514.6548.84
67Brandon Heid46.4310.7142.86
68Niko Avanesov46.4312.5041.07
69Jonny Scotson46.157.6946.15
70Corey Lichtman46.1515.3838.46
71Matias Farre46.157.6946.15
72Steve Dunn46.0022.0032.00
73Gerry Vasquez45.4511.3643.18
74Brett Higdon45.1612.9041.94
75Thomas Offerman45.1614.5240.32
76Roberto Medeiros44.4411.1144.44
77Bryan Atwater44.4411.1144.44
78Freddy Reyes44.4411.1144.44
79Andy Clark43.248.1148.65
80Jason Lewis42.8614.2942.86
81Greg Ordonez42.228.8948.89
82Brano Mesaros42.1115.7942.11
83Bruce Baiden42.0018.0040.00
84Brandon Esparza41.946.4551.61
85Rodrigo Guerra41.9412.9045.16
86Alex Becker41.6711.1147.22
87Gerardo Roa41.6718.7539.58
88John Harrison41.5115.0943.40
89Colin Bell41.3824.1434.48
90David Freitas41.1817.6541.18
91Joey Gonnella40.7412.9646.30
92Ryan Berman40.4317.0242.55
93Jossein Shahangian40.0020.0040.00
94Peng Zhu40.0026.6733.33
95Jay Brandt40.0020.0040.00
96Allan McAfee40.000.0060.00
97Gabriel Meza40.000.0060.00
98Kevin Chinn40.0016.0044.00
99Gregory Roller40.000.0060.00
100Jason Galloway39.029.7651.22
101Tom Edmonston38.6014.0447.37
102Nick Pince38.2410.2951.47
103Amir Ansari38.1014.2947.62
104Grant Mills37.5012.5050.00
105Mikee Lopez37.3116.4246.27
106Dan Barba36.6713.3350.00
107Charan Kirpalani36.3618.1845.45
108Ashkan Ashrafi36.3613.6450.00
109Steve Carlson36.115.5658.33
110Mark Goldstein35.0010.0055.00
111Ben Yip34.7212.5052.78
112Haron Kazem34.2115.7950.00
113Paul Ryan33.8717.7448.39
114Matt Radecic33.3333.3333.33
115Ponchi Duque33.330.0066.67
116Mike Wagner33.330.0066.67
117Tariq Awad33.3315.6950.98
118Jose Ramirez-Almoril32.358.8258.82
119Jeff Cairnes30.007.5062.50
120Geoff Cook29.8513.4356.72
121David Deal29.798.5161.70
122Vivek Sah28.570.0071.43
123Joe Boeckman27.7819.4452.78
124Andrew Cook27.7827.7844.44
125Dang Vo27.7811.1161.11
126Terry Hellenkamp26.8314.6358.54
127Peter Jones26.678.8964.44
128Mark Hellenkamp26.1914.2959.52
129Josh Heldenbrand25.0014.2960.71
130John Salcido25.000.0075.00
131Alfonso Cuchi25.0018.1856.82
132Sebastian Choularton22.2222.2255.56
133Ali Hamid20.000.0080.00
134David Snuffer20.0010.0070.00
135David Cha18.189.0972.73
136Greg Desloge14.297.1478.57
137Chris Givens0.000.000.00
138Mus Lukmani0.000.000.00
139Paul A.0.000.000.00
140Peter DiDomizio0.0010.0090.00
141Jay Thakare0.000.000.00
142Ted Jewell0.000.00100.00
143Samer Khodor0.000.00100.00
144Chris Einsmann0.000.00100.00
145Fahmi Al-Aqrabi0.000.00100.00
146Corey Mattio0.000.000.00
147Alex Shevchuk0.000.000.00
148Mike Gates0.0014.2985.71