Wins

Wins

RankPlayerWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1JT Albright100.000.000.00
2Jose Hernandez100.000.000.00
3Justin Oliver80.000.0020.00
4Carter Maciejewski71.4314.2914.29
5Rich Griffin, Jr.71.430.0028.57
6Carson Nesbitt71.430.0028.57
7Casey Ustick66.670.0033.33
8Smiles McCray63.649.0927.27
9Doosup Lee60.717.1432.14
10Thomas Gerstenberg60.0020.0020.00
11David Embleton59.4613.5127.03
12Shane Briggs57.415.5637.04
13Keith Barnett57.145.7137.14
14Irwin Rodrigues56.605.6637.74
15Don Kirtland56.006.0038.00
16Ryan Coleman53.8523.0823.08
17Shaun Dowell53.6621.9524.39
18Jonathan Huls53.336.6740.00
19Keith Petersen52.948.8238.24
20Rick King52.7316.3630.91
21Brian Culley52.3814.2933.33
22Patrick Colbert52.3816.6730.95
23Peter Walters52.389.5238.10
24Jeff Nelson52.1713.0434.78
25Dmitry Anisimov51.9215.3832.69
26Niall Ffrench51.7210.3437.93
27Marc Sell51.6119.3529.03
28Colin McCauley51.6116.1332.26
29Rob Peterson51.619.6838.71
30Erik Alvarenga51.6119.3529.03
31Patrick Zarrinkar51.4711.7636.76
32Kevin Dusi51.1113.3335.56
33Riev Ustick50.0010.0040.00
34Scott Culbertson50.005.5644.44
35Fernando Tobar50.0010.0040.00
36Jason Char50.0010.0040.00
37John Barbosa50.0011.1138.89
38Andrew Jin50.007.8142.19
39Brad Maciejewski50.0010.2939.71
40Jeff Oesterblad50.0025.0025.00
41Grant Jenkins50.0015.0035.00
42Muku Nizam50.008.7041.30
43Jeff Johnson50.0010.0040.00
44Mamoon Syed49.2811.5939.13
45Mark Araujo49.095.4545.45
46David Allen48.5711.4340.00
47Niko Avanesov46.4312.5041.07
48Brandon Heid46.4310.7142.86
49Corey Lichtman46.1515.3838.46
50Matias Farre46.157.6946.15
51Jonny Scotson46.157.6946.15
52Gerry Vasquez45.4511.3643.18
53Brett Higdon45.1612.9041.94
54Thomas Offerman45.1614.5240.32
55Roberto Medeiros44.4411.1144.44
56Bryan Atwater44.4411.1144.44
57Freddy Reyes44.4411.1144.44
58Andy Clark43.248.1148.65
59Greg Ordonez42.228.8948.89
60Brano Mesaros42.1115.7942.11
61Brandon Esparza41.946.4551.61
62Alex Becker41.6711.1147.22
63Gerardo Roa41.6718.7539.58
64John Harrison41.5115.0943.40
65Joey Gonnella40.7412.9646.30
66Ryan Berman40.4317.0242.55
67Gabriel Meza40.000.0060.00
68Kevin Chinn40.0016.0044.00
69Gregory Roller40.000.0060.00
70Jason Galloway39.029.7651.22
71Tom Edmonston38.6014.0447.37
72Nick Pince38.2410.2951.47
73Grant Mills37.5012.5050.00
74Mikee Lopez37.3116.4246.27
75Steve Carlson36.115.5658.33
76Mark Goldstein35.0010.0055.00
77Ben Yip34.7212.5052.78
78Paul Ryan33.8717.7448.39
79Mike Wagner33.330.0066.67
80Jeff Cairnes30.007.5062.50
81Geoff Cook29.8513.4356.72
82David Deal29.798.5161.70
83Andrew Cook27.7827.7844.44
84Peter Jones26.678.8964.44
85Josh Heldenbrand25.0014.2960.71
86Alfonso Cuchi25.0018.1856.82
87Ali Hamid20.000.0080.00
88David Snuffer20.0010.0070.00
89Greg Desloge14.297.1478.57
90Ted Jewell0.000.00100.00
91Mike Gates0.0014.2985.71