Wins

Wins

RankPlayerWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Andres Fuentes100.000.000.00
2JT Albright100.000.000.00
3Jose Hernandez100.000.000.00
4Justin Oliver80.000.0020.00
5Justin Osborne75.0025.000.00
6Carson Nesbitt71.430.0028.57
7Richard Griffin, Jr.71.430.0028.57
8Carter Maciejewski71.4314.2914.29
9Michael Finnon66.670.0033.33
10Casey Ustick66.670.0033.33
11Preston Kaenel63.643.0333.33
12Smiles McCray63.649.0927.27
13Doosup Lee60.717.1432.14
14Thomas Gerstenberg60.0020.0020.00
15David Embleton59.4613.5127.03
16Shane Briggs57.415.5637.04
17Dez Iddings57.1442.860.00
18Keith Barnett57.145.7137.14
19Matt Rambo56.8215.9127.27
20Irwin Rodrigues56.605.6637.74
21Clint Peace56.008.0036.00
22Don Kirtland56.006.0038.00
23Ryan Coleman53.8523.0823.08
24Bryan Douglas53.8510.2635.90
25Shaun Dowell53.6621.9524.39
26Jonathan Huls53.336.6740.00
27Keith Petersen52.948.8238.24
28Kamal Delchad52.9411.7635.29
29Rick King52.7316.3630.91
30Brian Culley52.3814.2933.33
31Peter Walters52.389.5238.10
32Patrick Colbert52.3816.6730.95
33Jeff Nelson52.1713.0434.78
34Hugo Chavez52.000.0048.00
35Dmitry Anisimov51.9215.3832.69
36Niall Ffrench51.7210.3437.93
37Rob Peterson51.619.6838.71
38Erik Alvarenga51.6119.3529.03
39Colin McCauley51.6116.1332.26
40Marc Sell51.6119.3529.03
41Patrick Zarrinkar51.4711.7636.76
42Jess Hetherington51.4311.4337.14
43Kevin Dusi51.1113.3335.56
44Grant Jenkins50.0015.0035.00
45Muku Nizam50.008.7041.30
46Scott Culbertson50.005.5644.44
47Darren Lucas50.000.0050.00
48Andrew Jin50.007.8142.19
49Brad Maciejewski50.0010.2939.71
50Jason Char50.0010.0040.00
51John Barbosa50.0011.1138.89
52Fernando Tobar50.0010.0040.00
53John Kim50.000.0050.00
54Kevin Bokelman50.000.0050.00
55Andrew Permenter50.0010.4239.58
56Jack Hartman50.000.0050.00
57Jeff Oesterblad50.0025.0025.00
58Chuck Eaton50.0015.3834.62
59Jeff Johnson50.0010.0040.00
60Riev Ustick50.0010.0040.00
61Mamoon Syed49.2811.5939.13
62Mark Araujo49.095.4545.45
63David Allen48.5711.4340.00
64Serkan Kincal48.0018.0034.00
65David Alonso46.6710.0043.33
66Tim Hamon46.514.6548.84
67Niko Avanesov46.4312.5041.07
68Brandon Heid46.4310.7142.86
69Matias Farre46.157.6946.15
70Corey Lichtman46.1515.3838.46
71Jonny Scotson46.157.6946.15
72Steve Dunn46.0022.0032.00
73Gerry Vasquez45.4511.3643.18
74Brett Higdon45.1612.9041.94
75Thomas Offerman45.1614.5240.32
76Bryan Atwater44.4411.1144.44
77Freddy Reyes44.4411.1144.44
78Roberto Medeiros44.4411.1144.44
79Andy Clark43.248.1148.65
80Jason Lewis42.8614.2942.86
81Greg Ordonez42.228.8948.89
82Brano Mesaros42.1115.7942.11
83Bruce Baiden42.0018.0040.00
84Rodrigo Guerra41.9412.9045.16
85Brandon Esparza41.946.4551.61
86Gerardo Roa41.6718.7539.58
87Alex Becker41.6711.1147.22
88John Harrison41.5115.0943.40
89Colin Bell41.3824.1434.48
90David Freitas41.1817.6541.18
91Joey Gonnella40.7412.9646.30
92Ryan Berman40.4317.0242.55
93Allan McAfee40.000.0060.00
94Gregory Roller40.000.0060.00
95Peng Zhu40.0026.6733.33
96Kevin Chinn40.0016.0044.00
97Gabriel Meza40.000.0060.00
98Jossein Shahangian40.0020.0040.00
99Jay Brandt40.0020.0040.00
100Jason Galloway39.029.7651.22
101Tom Edmonston38.6014.0447.37
102Nick Pince38.2410.2951.47
103Amir Ansari38.1014.2947.62
104Grant Mills37.5012.5050.00
105Mikee Lopez37.3116.4246.27
106Dan Barba36.6713.3350.00
107Ashkan Ashrafi36.3613.6450.00
108Charan Kirpalani36.3618.1845.45
109Steve Carlson36.115.5658.33
110Mark Goldstein35.0010.0055.00
111Ben Yip34.7212.5052.78
112Haron Kazem34.2115.7950.00
113Paul Ryan33.8717.7448.39
114Mike Wagner33.330.0066.67
115Matt Radecic33.3333.3333.33
116Ponchi Duque33.330.0066.67
117Tariq Awad33.3315.6950.98
118Jose Ramirez-Almoril32.358.8258.82
119Jeffrey Cairnes30.007.5062.50
120Geoff Cook29.8513.4356.72
121David Deal29.798.5161.70
122Vivek Sah28.570.0071.43
123Andrew Cook27.7827.7844.44
124Dang Vo27.7811.1161.11
125Joe Boeckman27.7819.4452.78
126Terry Hellenkamp26.8314.6358.54
127Peter Jones26.678.8964.44
128Mark Hellenkamp26.1914.2959.52
129Alfonso Cuchi25.0018.1856.82
130Josh Heldenbrand25.0014.2960.71
131John Salcido25.000.0075.00
132Sebastian Choularton22.2222.2255.56
133David Snuffer20.0010.0070.00
134Ali Hamid20.000.0080.00
135David Cha18.189.0972.73
136Greg Desloge14.297.1478.57
137Mike Gates0.0014.2985.71
138Chris Einsmann0.000.00100.00
139Corey Mattio0.000.000.00
140Jay Thakare0.000.000.00
141Samer Khodor0.000.00100.00
142Ted Jewell0.000.00100.00
143Alex Shevchuk0.000.000.00
144Peter DiDomizio0.0010.0090.00
145Mus Lukmani0.000.000.00
146Chris Givens0.000.000.00
147Paul A.0.000.000.00
148Fahmi Al-Aqrabi0.000.00100.00