Anchormen

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Amir AnsariSpring20 Sub146101064.290.0035.71
Ashkan AshrafiBale Me Out!11000072.730.0027.27
Bill CaseyOld Subs8000075.000.0025.00
Brad MaciejewskiPjanic at the Disco12030075.000.0025.00
Clint PeaceSpring20 Sub101111050.000.0050.00
Dmitry AnisimovCrop Dusters9632177.780.0022.22
Mark AraujoWarriors FC112340181.820.0018.18
Niko AvanesovPjanic at the Disco13260061.547.6930.77
Patrick ZarrinkarBusquets & Gravy15011066.670.0033.33
Preston KaenelWizard Sleeves10010070.000.0030.00
Ryan HansenMan City Z Team8001075.000.0025.00
Shane BriggsLovren an Elevator13360069.230.0030.77