PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Amir AnsariSub146101064.290.0035.71
Ashkan AshrafiSub11000072.730.0027.27
Bill CaseySub Pool8000075.000.0025.00
Brad MaciejewskiBulls ’9812030075.000.0025.00
Clint PeaceSub101111050.000.0050.00
Dmitry AnisimovCrop Dusters9632177.780.0022.22
Mark AraujoWarriors FC112340181.820.0018.18
Niko AvanesovDark Side of the maMoon13260061.547.6930.77
Patrick ZarrinkarLa Flama Blanca15011066.670.0033.33
Preston KaenelWizard Sleeves10010070.000.0030.00
Ryan HansenMan City Z Team8001075.000.0025.00
Shane BriggsDark Side of the maMoon13360069.230.0030.77