PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ben YipBanana Hammocks17202023.5311.7664.71
Dang VoBanana Hammocks1311007.6915.3876.92
David DealBanana Hammocks901100.0011.1188.89
Haron KazemBanana Hammocks14201021.4314.2964.29
Jason GallowayBanana Hammocks912200.0011.1188.89
Jeffrey CairnesBanana Hammocks1211108.338.3383.33
Luiz VazBanana Hammocks1100009.0918.1872.73
Michael HubbardBanana Hammocks1222308.3316.6775.00
Nick PinceBanana Hammocks10563015.3815.3869.23
Peter JonesBanana Hammocks1300000.0015.3884.62
Ryan BermanBanana Hammocks9210022.2222.2255.56
Steve CarlsonBanana Hammocks1300007.6915.3876.92
Tariq Alsheikh-EidBanana Hammocks1100109.099.0981.82