Bluto Blutarskys

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alfonso CuchiBluto Blutarskys11320045.459.0945.45
Andrew PermenterBluto Blutarskys14001057.147.1435.71
Brano MesarosBluto Blutarskys107161060.0010.0030.00
Bruce BaidenBluto Blutarskys14102057.147.1435.71
Chuck EatonBluto Blutarskys9012044.4411.1144.44
Ed HoganBluto Blutarskys10000060.000.0040.00
Irwin RodriguesBluto Blutarskys12141058.338.3333.33
Mamoon SyedBluto Blutarskys142391057.147.1435.71
Mark GoldsteinBluto Blutarskys10200050.0010.0040.00
Patrick ColbertBluto Blutarskys14620057.147.1435.71
Rick KingBluto Blutarskys10021050.0010.0040.00
Serkan KincalBluto Blutarskys11012063.649.0927.27
Thomas OffermanBluto Blutarskys13000053.857.6938.46
Scroll To Top