Bluto Blutarskys

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alfonso CuchiBluto Blutarskys11320045.459.0945.45
Brano MesarosBluto Blutarskys107161060.0010.0030.00
Irwin RodriguesBluto Blutarskys12141058.338.3333.33
Mamoon SyedBluto Blutarskys142391057.147.1435.71
Mark GoldsteinBluto Blutarskys10200050.0010.0040.00
Patrick ColbertBluto Blutarskys14620057.147.1435.71
Rick KingBluto Blutarskys10021050.0010.0040.00
Thomas OffermanBluto Blutarskys13000053.857.6938.46
Scroll To Top