PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alfonso CuchiBluto Blutarskys11320045.459.0945.45
Andrew PermenterBluto Blutarskys15001060.006.6733.33
Brano MesarosBluto Blutarskys117171054.5518.1827.27
Bruce BaidenBluto Blutarskys14102057.147.1435.71
Chuck EatonBluto Blutarskys10012050.0010.0040.00
Ed HoganBluto Blutarskys11001054.550.0045.45
Irwin RodriguesBluto Blutarskys12141058.338.3333.33
Mamoon SyedBluto Blutarskys182591050.005.5644.44
Mark GoldsteinBluto Blutarskys12200041.6716.6741.67
Patrick ColbertBluto Blutarskys14620057.147.1435.71
Rick KingBluto Blutarskys10021050.0010.0040.00
Serkan KincalBluto Blutarskys12012066.678.3325.00
Thomas OffermanBluto Blutarskys14000057.147.1435.71