PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Bryan AtwaterKrypto Knights14014057.147.1435.71
Bryan DouglasKrypto Knights11531063.649.0927.27
David AlonsoKrypto Knights101060060.000.0040.00
David EmbletonKrypto Knights13131061.547.6930.77
Gerardo RoaKrypto Knights11111045.459.0945.45
Keith PetersenKrypto Knights43200100.000.000.00
Kevin ChinnKrypto Knights11200063.649.0927.27
Mikee LopezKrypto Knights155112060.006.6733.33
Rob PetersonKrypto Knights13020061.547.6930.77
Rodrigo GuerraKrypto Knights16023062.506.2531.25
Tony SiboldiKrypto Knights158100053.336.6740.00