Krypto Knights

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Bryan AtwaterKrypto Knights14014057.147.1435.71
David EmbletonKrypto Knights13131061.547.6930.77
Gerardo RoaKrypto Knights11111045.459.0945.45
Keith PetersenKrypto Knights43200100.000.000.00
Kevin ChinnKrypto Knights11200063.649.0927.27
Mikee LopezKrypto Knights14582057.147.1435.71
Rob PetersonKrypto Knights13020061.547.6930.77
Scroll To Top