Points Leaders

Points Leaders

RankPlayerClubAppearancesPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Mark AraujoBaba Yagas121815300
2Nick PincePeter Punchers151651100
3Mamoon Syed4S City F.C.15158720
4Tom EdmonstonBaba Yagas151410400
5Dmitry AnisimovMean Joe Greens13129300
6Brano MesarosClockwork Orange13115600
7Keith PetersenPeter Punchers10108200
8Mikee LopezMean Joe Greens17106400
9Erik AlvarengaMean Joe Greens10105500
10Ryan BermanBaba Yagas12102800
11Shaun DowellOld Subs898100
12Andrew CookBaba Yagas992700
13Ben YipBaba Yagas1596310
14Niall FfrenchPeter Punchers1287100
15Brandon HeidClockwork Orange1175200
16Irwin Rodrigues4S City F.C.1354110
17Jeff CairnesPeter Punchers1353200
18Geoff Cook4S City F.C.1652310
19Rick KingMean Joe Greens1440400
20Colin McCauleyOld Subs1230300
21Josh HeldenbrandOld Subs231200
22Corey LichtmanPeter Punchers1131200
23Gerardo RoaClockwork Orange930300
24Doosup LeePeter Punchers1131200
25Keith BarnettBlue Army1330300
26Patrick ColbertMean Joe Greens620200
27Ryan ColemanOld Subs422000
28John HarrisonClockwork Orange1522010
29David EmbletonOld Subs821100
30Alex BeckerClockwork Orange1020200
31Andrew Jin4S City F.C.1121100
32Marc SellBlue Army1222000
33Grant JenkinsOld Subs1021100
34Paul RyanBaba Yagas1320200
35Jason GallowayOld Subs821100
36Kevin ChinnMean Joe Greens1420200
37Brandon EsparzaPeter Punchers711000
38Bryan AtwaterPeter Punchers1411010
39Brad MaciejewskiMean Joe Greens1710100
40John BarbosaOld Subs810100
41David DealClockwork Orange1011000
42Gerry VasquezClockwork Orange1310100
43Patrick ZarrinkarBaba Yagas1410100
44Niko AvanesovBaba Yagas1110100
45Don KirtlandClockwork Orange1011000
46Shane BriggsBaba Yagas1310100
47Jeff JohnsonMean Joe Greens1510100