Points Leaders

RankPlayerClubAppearancesPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Mark AraujoBaba Yagas121815300
2Colin BellBlue Army151715200
3Nick PinceWizard Sleeves151651100
4Mamoon Syed4S City F.C.15158720
5Tom EdmonstonBaba Yagas151410400
6Dmitry AnisimovMean Joe Greens13129300
7David AlonsoBlue Army7115600
8Brano MesarosClockwork Orange13115600
9Ryan BermanBaba Yagas12102800
10Mikee LopezMean Joe Greens17106400
11Keith PetersenWizard Sleeves10108200
12Erik AlvarengaMean Joe Greens10105500
13Shaun DowellOld Subs898100
14Ben YipBaba Yagas1596310
15Andrew CookBaba Yagas992700
16Jess HetheringtonBlue Army1482600
17Niall FfrenchWizard Sleeves1287100
18Bryan Douglas4S City F.C.974300
19Brandon HeidClockwork Orange1175200
20Amir AnsariBaba Yagas1473410
21Irwin Rodrigues4S City F.C.1354110
22Geoff Cook4S City F.C.1652310
23Kamal DelchadBale Me Out!655010
24Jeffrey CairnesWizard Sleeves1353200
25Tyler Evans4S City F.C.1154100
26Dan BarbaClockwork Orange1041300
27Jason LewisMean Joe Greens1043100
28Rick KingMean Joe Greens1440400
29Colin McCauleyOld Subs1230300
30Keith BarnettBlue Army1330300
31Josh HeldenbrandOld Subs231200
32Doosup LeeWizard Sleeves1131200
33Gerardo RoaClockwork Orange930300
34Corey LichtmanWizard Sleeves1131200
35Ryan ColemanOld Subs422000
36Dang VoBlue Army1320200
37Patrick ColbertMean Joe Greens620200
38Johnathan HarrisonClockwork Orange1522010
39Clint PeaceBlue Army621100
40Paul RyanBaba Yagas1320200
41Grant JenkinsOld Subs1021100
42Jason GallowayOld Subs821100
43Preston KaenelWizard Sleeves1221100
44Andrew Jin4S City F.C.1121100
45Kevin ChinnMean Joe Greens1420200
46Alex BeckerClockwork Orange1020200
47Bruce Baiden4S City F.C.1322000
48David EmbletonOld Subs821100
49Marc SellBlue Army1222000
50Chuck EatonMean Joe Greens522000
51Tony Siboldi4S City F.C.1021110
52Shane BriggsBaba Yagas1310100
53Bryan AtwaterWizard Sleeves1411010
54Brad MaciejewskiMean Joe Greens1710100
55Hugo ChavezOld Subs110100
56Jeff JohnsonMean Joe Greens1510100
57Niko AvanesovBaba Yagas1110100
58Serkan KincalMean Joe Greens1310100
59Don KirtlandClockwork Orange1011000
60Patrick ZarrinkarBaba Yagas1410100
61Brandon EsparzaWizard Sleeves711000
62Haron KazemOld Subs511000
63Gerry VasquezClockwork Orange1310100
64Terry HellenkampBaba Yagas1311000
65Hugo PedroBusquets & Gravy411000
66Jay BrandtOld Subs211000
67Joe BoeckmanClockwork Orange1011000
68David DealClockwork Orange1011000
69Mark HellenkampBaba Yagas1310100
70John BarbosaOld Subs810100
71Jossein ShahangianOld Subs211000
72David SzekeresBlue Army911000