Points Leaders

Points Leaders

RankPlayerClubAppearancesPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Mark AraujoBaba Yagas121815300
2Colin BellBlue Army151715200
3Nick PincePeter Punchers151651100
4Mamoon Syed4S City F.C.15158720
5Tom EdmonstonBaba Yagas151410400
6Dmitry AnisimovMean Joe Greens13129300
7Brano MesarosClockwork Orange13115600
8David AlonsoBlue Army7115600
9Ryan BermanBaba Yagas12102800
10Mikee LopezMean Joe Greens17106400
11Erik AlvarengaMean Joe Greens10105500
12Keith PetersenPeter Punchers10108200
13Shaun DowellOld Subs898100
14Andrew CookBaba Yagas992700
15Ben YipBaba Yagas1596310
16Jess HetheringtonBlue Army1482600
17Niall FfrenchPeter Punchers1287100
18Amir AnsariBaba Yagas1473410
19Bryan Douglas4S City F.C.974300
20Brandon HeidClockwork Orange1175200
21Kamal DelchadBale Me Out!655010
22Irwin Rodrigues4S City F.C.1354110
23Jeff CairnesPeter Punchers1353200
24Geoff Cook4S City F.C.1652310
25Jason LewisMean Joe Greens1043100
26Dan BarbaClockwork Orange1041300
27Rick KingMean Joe Greens1440400
28Corey LichtmanPeter Punchers1131200
29Josh HeldenbrandOld Subs231200
30Doosup LeePeter Punchers1131200
31Colin McCauleyOld Subs1230300
32Keith BarnettBlue Army1330300
33Gerardo RoaClockwork Orange930300
34Preston KaenelPeter Punchers1221100
35Bruce Baiden4S City F.C.1322000
36Patrick ColbertMean Joe Greens620200
37Ryan ColemanOld Subs422000
38Clint PeaceBlue Army621100
39Dang VoBlue Army1320200
40Alex BeckerClockwork Orange1020200
41John HarrisonClockwork Orange1522010
42Chuck EatonMean Joe Greens522000
43Andrew Jin4S City F.C.1121100
44David EmbletonOld Subs821100
45Grant JenkinsOld Subs1021100
46Marc SellBlue Army1222000
47Kevin ChinnMean Joe Greens1420200
48Paul RyanBaba Yagas1320200
49Jason GallowayOld Subs821100
50Brad MaciejewskiMean Joe Greens1710100
51Brandon EsparzaPeter Punchers711000
52Hugo ChavezF22 Sub Pool110100
53Terry HellenkampBaba Yagas1311000
54Mark HellenkampBaba Yagas1310100
55Jossein ShahangianOld Subs211000
56Joe BoeckmanClockwork Orange1011000
57Jay BrandtOld Subs211000
58Haron KazemOld Subs511000
59Serkan KincalMean Joe Greens1310100
60Bryan AtwaterPeter Punchers1411010
61John BarbosaOld Subs810100
62David DealClockwork Orange1011000
63Niko AvanesovBaba Yagas1110100
64Shane BriggsBaba Yagas1310100
65Patrick ZarrinkarBaba Yagas1410100
66Don KirtlandClockwork Orange1011000
67Jeff JohnsonMean Joe Greens1510100
68Gerry VasquezClockwork Orange1310100