RankPlayerClubAppearancesPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Mark AraujoBaba Yagas121815300
2Colin BellBlue Army151715200
3Mamoon Syed4S City F.C.15158720
4Tom EdmonstonBaba Yagas151410400
5Dmitry AnisimovMean Joe Greens13129300
6David AlonsoBlue Army7115600
7Brano MesarosClockwork Orange13115600
8Keith PetersenWizard Sleeves10108200
9Mikee LopezMean Joe Greens17106400
10Ryan BermanBaba Yagas12102800
11Erik AlvarengaMean Joe Greens10105500
12Andrew CookBaba Yagas992700
13Shaun DowellSub Pool898100
14Ben YipBaba Yagas1596310
15Niall FfrenchWizard Sleeves1287100
16Jess HetheringtonBlue Army1482600
17Amir AnsariBaba Yagas1473410
18Brandon HeidClockwork Orange1175200
19Bryan Douglas4S City F.C.974300
20Nick PinceWizard Sleeves1561500
21Kamal DelchadSub Pool655010
22Irwin Rodrigues4S City F.C.1354110
23Jeffrey CairnesWizard Sleeves1353200
24Geoff Cook4S City F.C.1652310
25Tyler Evans4S City F.C.1154100
26Dan BarbaClockwork Orange1041300
27Jason LewisMean Joe Greens1043100
28Rick KingMean Joe Greens1440400
29Josh HeldenbrandSub Pool231200
30Gerardo RoaClockwork Orange930300
31Doosup LeeWizard Sleeves1131200
32Keith BarnettBlue Army1330300
33Colin McCauleySub Pool1230300
34Corey LichtmanWizard Sleeves1131200
35Ryan ColemanSub Pool422000
36Dang VoBlue Army1320200
37Clint PeaceBlue Army621100
38Patrick ColbertMean Joe Greens620200
39Johnathan HarrisonClockwork Orange1522010
40Andrew Jin4S City F.C.1121100
41David EmbletonSub Pool821100
42Jason GallowaySub Pool821100
43Paul RyanBaba Yagas1320200
44Kevin ChinnMean Joe Greens1420200
45Alex BeckerClockwork Orange1020200
46Bruce Baiden4S City F.C.1322000
47Preston KaenelWizard Sleeves1221100
48Marc SellBlue Army1222000
49Chuck EatonMean Joe Greens522000
50Grant JenkinsSub Pool1021100
51Tony Siboldi4S City F.C.1021110
52Shane BriggsBaba Yagas1310100
53Brad MaciejewskiMean Joe Greens1710100
54Bryan AtwaterWizard Sleeves1411010
55Hugo ChavezSub Pool110100
56Jeff JohnsonMean Joe Greens1510100
57Niko AvanesovBaba Yagas1110100
58Serkan KincalMean Joe Greens1310100
59Don KirtlandClockwork Orange1011000
60Patrick ZarrinkarBaba Yagas1410100
61Brandon EsparzaWizard Sleeves711000
62Jay BrandtSub Pool211000
63Terry HellenkampBaba Yagas1311000
64Joe BoeckmanClockwork Orange1011000
65Hugo PedroSky High411000
66David DealClockwork Orange1011000
67John BarbosaSub Pool810100
68Jossein ShahangianSub Pool211000
69Gerry VasquezClockwork Orange1310100
70Mark HellenkampBaba Yagas1310100
71Haron KazemSub Pool511000
72David SzekeresBlue Army911000