Points Leaders

Points Leaders

RankPlayerClubAppearancesPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Mark AraujoBaba Yagas121815300
2Colin BellBlue Army151715200
3Nick PincePeter Punchers151651100
4Mamoon Syed4S City F.C.15158720
5Tom EdmonstonBaba Yagas151410400
6Dmitry AnisimovMean Joe Greens13129300
7David AlonsoBlue Army7115600
8Brano MesarosClockwork Orange13115600
9Ryan BermanBaba Yagas12102800
10Mikee LopezMean Joe Greens17106400
11Erik AlvarengaMean Joe Greens10105500
12Keith PetersenPeter Punchers10108200
13Shaun DowellOld Subs898100
14Ben YipBaba Yagas1596310
15Andrew CookBaba Yagas992700
16Niall FfrenchPeter Punchers1287100
17Jess HetheringtonBlue Army1482600
18Bryan Douglas4S City F.C.974300
19Amir AnsariBaba Yagas1473410
20Brandon HeidClockwork Orange1175200
21Irwin Rodrigues4S City F.C.1354110
22Geoff Cook4S City F.C.1652310
23Kamal DelchadBale Me Out!655010
24Jeffrey CairnesPeter Punchers1353200
25Rick KingMean Joe Greens1440400
26Dan BarbaClockwork Orange1041300
27Jason LewisMean Joe Greens1043100
28Doosup LeePeter Punchers1131200
29Josh HeldenbrandOld Subs231200
30Colin McCauleyOld Subs1230300
31Corey LichtmanPeter Punchers1131200
32Gerardo RoaClockwork Orange930300
33Keith BarnettBlue Army1330300
34Jason GallowayOld Subs821100
35Alex BeckerClockwork Orange1020200
36Marc SellBlue Army1222000
37Clint PeaceBlue Army621100
38Grant JenkinsOld Subs1021100
39Chuck EatonMean Joe Greens522000
40Dang VoBlue Army1320200
41Bruce Baiden4S City F.C.1322000
42David EmbletonOld Subs821100
43Ryan ColemanOld Subs422000
44Patrick ColbertMean Joe Greens620200
45Andrew Jin4S City F.C.1121100
46Paul RyanBaba Yagas1320200
47John HarrisonClockwork Orange1522010
48Kevin ChinnMean Joe Greens1420200
49Preston KaenelPeter Punchers1221100
50Brad MaciejewskiMean Joe Greens1710100
51Serkan KincalMean Joe Greens1310100
52Hugo ChavezBert FC110100
53Bryan AtwaterPeter Punchers1411010
54Jeff JohnsonMean Joe Greens1510100
55Patrick ZarrinkarBaba Yagas1410100
56Don KirtlandClockwork Orange1011000
57Niko AvanesovBaba Yagas1110100
58Shane BriggsBaba Yagas1310100
59Brandon EsparzaPeter Punchers711000
60Haron KazemOld Subs511000
61Jay BrandtOld Subs211000
62Jossein ShahangianOld Subs211000
63John BarbosaOld Subs810100
64Gerry VasquezClockwork Orange1310100
65Mark HellenkampBaba Yagas1310100
66Joe BoeckmanClockwork Orange1011000
67David DealClockwork Orange1011000
68Terry HellenkampBaba Yagas1311000