Points Leaders

Points Leaders

RankPlayerClubAppearancesPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Mark AraujoBaba Yagas121815300
2Colin BellBlue Army151715200
3Nick PinceWizard Sleeves151651100
4Mamoon Syed4S City F.C.15158720
5Tom EdmonstonBaba Yagas151410400
6Dmitry AnisimovMean Joe Greens13129300
7David AlonsoBlue Army7115600
8Brano MesarosClockwork Orange13115600
9Keith PetersenWizard Sleeves10108200
10Mikee LopezMean Joe Greens17106400
11Erik AlvarengaMean Joe Greens10105500
12Ryan BermanBaba Yagas12102800
13Andrew CookBaba Yagas992700
14Shaun DowellOld Subs898100
15Ben YipBaba Yagas1596310
16Jess HetheringtonBlue Army1482600
17Niall FfrenchWizard Sleeves1287100
18Bryan Douglas4S City F.C.974300
19Amir AnsariBaba Yagas1473410
20Brandon HeidClockwork Orange1175200
21Kamal DelchadBale Me Out!655010
22Tyler Evans4S City F.C.1154100
23Jeffrey CairnesWizard Sleeves1353200
24Irwin Rodrigues4S City F.C.1354110
25Geoff Cook4S City F.C.1652310
26Jason LewisMean Joe Greens1043100
27Dan BarbaClockwork Orange1041300
28Rick KingMean Joe Greens1440400
29Josh HeldenbrandOld Subs231200
30Corey LichtmanWizard Sleeves1131200
31Colin McCauleyOld Subs1230300
32Doosup LeeWizard Sleeves1131200
33Gerardo RoaClockwork Orange930300
34Keith BarnettBlue Army1330300
35Bruce Baiden4S City F.C.1322000
36Ryan ColemanOld Subs422000
37Preston KaenelWizard Sleeves1221100
38Clint PeaceBlue Army621100
39Grant JenkinsOld Subs1021100
40Chuck EatonMean Joe Greens522000
41Jason GallowayOld Subs821100
42Marc SellBlue Army1222000
43David EmbletonOld Subs821100
44Paul RyanBaba Yagas1320200
45Andrew Jin4S City F.C.1121100
46Dang VoBlue Army1320200
47Alex BeckerClockwork Orange1020200
48John HarrisonClockwork Orange1522010
49Kevin ChinnMean Joe Greens1420200
50Patrick ColbertMean Joe Greens620200
51Brandon EsparzaWizard Sleeves711000
52Terry HellenkampBaba Yagas1311000
53Jossein ShahangianOld Subs211000
54Mark HellenkampBaba Yagas1310100
55Haron KazemOld Subs511000
56Jay BrandtOld Subs211000
57Hugo ChavezChupa Mi Verde110100
58Niko AvanesovBaba Yagas1110100
59Gerry VasquezClockwork Orange1310100
60Brad MaciejewskiMean Joe Greens1710100
61Bryan AtwaterWizard Sleeves1411010
62Patrick ZarrinkarBaba Yagas1410100
63Serkan KincalMean Joe Greens1310100
64Don KirtlandClockwork Orange1011000
65David SzekeresBlue Army911000
66John BarbosaOld Subs810100
67David DealClockwork Orange1011000
68Jeff JohnsonMean Joe Greens1510100
69Joe BoeckmanClockwork Orange1011000
70Shane BriggsBaba Yagas1310100