SWAg

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Corey LichtmanSWAg13251030.7715.3853.85
David AllenSWAg8000012.5025.0062.50
Geoff CookSWAg10000020.0010.0070.00
Jeff NelsonSWAg7000028.5714.2957.14
Joey GonnellaSWAg13220030.7715.3853.85
Paul RyanSWAg12200033.3316.6750.00
Scott CulbertsonSWAg8000037.5012.5050.00
Tom EdmonstonSWAg11510036.3618.1845.45
Scroll To Top