PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Corey LichtmanSWAg13251030.7715.3853.85
Dan BarbaSWAg11510036.3618.1845.45
David AllenSWAg10000020.0020.0060.00
Dexter MorrisonSWAg4000050.0025.0025.00
Geoff CookSWAg13010015.387.6976.92
Jeff NelsonSWAg9000033.3311.1155.56
Joe BoeckmanSWAg7000042.8614.2942.86
Joey GonnellaSWAg14220035.7114.2950.00
Kamal DelchadSWAg11944127.2718.1854.55
Paul RyanSWAg13200030.7715.3853.85
Scott CulbertsonSWAg8000037.5012.5050.00
Steve DunnSWAg12011033.3316.6750.00
Tom EdmonstonSWAg11510036.3618.1845.45