SWAg

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Corey LichtmanSWAg13251030.7715.3853.85
Dan BarbaSWAg10410030.0020.0050.00
David AllenSWAg8000012.5025.0062.50
Dexter MorrisonSWAg4000050.0025.0025.00
Geoff CookSWAg10000020.0010.0070.00
Jeff NelsonSWAg7000028.5714.2957.14
Joe BoeckmanSWAg7000042.8614.2942.86
Joey GonnellaSWAg13220030.7715.3853.85
Kamal DelchadSWAg10844130.0020.0050.00
Paul RyanSWAg12200033.3316.6750.00
Scott CulbertsonSWAg8000037.5012.5050.00
Steve DunnSWAg12011033.3316.6750.00
Tom EdmonstonSWAg11510036.3618.1845.45
Scroll To Top