Anchormen

Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215

Anchormen

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Amir AnsariSpring20 Sub146101064.290.0035.71
Ashkan AshrafiBale Me Out!11000072.730.0027.27
Bill CaseyOld Subs8000075.000.0025.00
Brad MaciejewskiPjanic at the Disco12030075.000.0025.00
Clint PeaceSpring20 Sub101111050.000.0050.00
Dmitry AnisimovCrop Dusters9632177.780.0022.22
Mark AraujoAchromatic FC112340181.820.0018.18
Niko AvanesovPjanic at the Disco13260061.547.6930.77
Patrick ZarrinkarBusquets & Gravy15011066.670.0033.33
Preston KaenelWizard Sleeves10010070.000.0030.00
Ryan HansenMan City Z Team8001075.000.0025.00
Shane BriggsLovren an Elevator13360069.230.0030.77