Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215
PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Amir AnsariSpring20 Sub146101064.290.0035.71
Ashkan AshrafiAnchormen11000072.730.0027.27
Bill CaseyOld Subs8000075.000.0025.00
Brad MaciejewskiAnchormen12030075.000.0025.00
Clint PeaceSpring20 Sub101111050.000.0050.00
Dmitry AnisimovCrop Dusters9632177.780.0022.22
Mark AraujoWarriors FC112340181.820.0018.18
Niko AvanesovAnchormen13260061.547.6930.77
Patrick ZarrinkarAchromatic FC15011066.670.0033.33
Preston KaenelWizard Sleeves10010070.000.0030.00
Ryan HansenMan City Z Team8001075.000.0025.00
Shane BriggsAchromatic FC13360069.230.0030.77