Banana Hammocks

Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215

Banana Hammocks

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ben YipBanana Hammocks1310207.6915.3876.92
Dang VoBanana Hammocks1211008.3316.6775.00
David DealBanana Hammocks901100.0011.1188.89
Haron KazemBanana Hammocks1120109.0918.1872.73
Jason GallowayBanana Hammocks912200.0011.1188.89
Jeffrey CairnesBanana Hammocks10111010.0010.0080.00
Luiz VazBanana Hammocks1100009.0918.1872.73
Michael HubbardBanana Hammocks1222308.3316.6775.00
Nick PinceBanana Hammocks10443011.1111.1177.78
Peter JonesBanana Hammocks1100000.0018.1881.82
Ryan BermanBanana Hammocks7210014.2928.5757.14
Steve CarlsonBanana Hammocks1300007.6915.3876.92
Tariq AwadBanana Hammocks1100109.099.0981.82