Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215
PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ben YipBanana Hammocks17202023.5311.7664.71
Dang VoBanana Hammocks1311007.6915.3876.92
David DealBanana Hammocks901100.0011.1188.89
Haron KazemBanana Hammocks14201021.4314.2964.29
Jason GallowayBanana Hammocks912200.0011.1188.89
Jeffrey CairnesBanana Hammocks1211108.338.3383.33
Luiz VazBanana Hammocks1100009.0918.1872.73
Michael HubbardBanana Hammocks1222308.3316.6775.00
Nick PinceBanana Hammocks10563015.3815.3869.23
Peter JonesBanana Hammocks1300000.0015.3884.62
Ryan BermanBanana Hammocks9210022.2222.2255.56
Steve CarlsonBanana Hammocks1300007.6915.3876.92
Tariq Alsheikh-EidBanana Hammocks1100109.099.0981.82