Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215
PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alfonso CuchiBluto Blutarskys11320045.459.0945.45
Andrew PermenterBluto Blutarskys15001060.006.6733.33
Brano MesarosBluto Blutarskys117171054.5518.1827.27
Bruce BaidenBluto Blutarskys14102057.147.1435.71
Chuck EatonBluto Blutarskys10012050.0010.0040.00
Ed HoganBluto Blutarskys11001054.550.0045.45
Irwin RodriguesBluto Blutarskys12141058.338.3333.33
Mamoon SyedBluto Blutarskys182591050.005.5644.44
Mark GoldsteinBluto Blutarskys12200041.6716.6741.67
Patrick ColbertBluto Blutarskys14620057.147.1435.71
Rick KingBluto Blutarskys10021050.0010.0040.00
Serkan KincalBluto Blutarskys12012066.678.3325.00
Thomas OffermanBluto Blutarskys14000057.147.1435.71