Bluto Blutarskys

Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215

Bluto Blutarskys

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alfonso CuchiBluto Blutarskys11320045.459.0945.45
Andrew PermenterBluto Blutarskys14001057.147.1435.71
Brano MesarosBluto Blutarskys107161060.0010.0030.00
Bruce BaidenBluto Blutarskys14102057.147.1435.71
Chuck EatonBluto Blutarskys9012044.4411.1144.44
Ed HoganBluto Blutarskys10000060.000.0040.00
Irwin RodriguesBluto Blutarskys12141058.338.3333.33
Mamoon SyedBluto Blutarskys142391057.147.1435.71
Mark GoldsteinBluto Blutarskys10200050.0010.0040.00
Patrick ColbertBluto Blutarskys14620057.147.1435.71
Rick KingBluto Blutarskys10021050.0010.0040.00
Serkan KincalBluto Blutarskys11012063.649.0927.27
Thomas OffermanBluto Blutarskys13000053.857.6938.46