Bulletproof Tigers

Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215

Bulletproof Tigers

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Andrew JinBulletproof Tigers11311054.550.0045.45
Brandon HeidBulletproof Tigers10732070.000.0030.00
Don KirtlandBulletproof Tigers11000054.550.0045.45
Doosup LeeBulletproof Tigers10700060.000.0040.00
Gerry VasquezBulletproof Tigers12131050.000.0050.00
Jeff JohnsonBulletproof Tigers13000053.850.0046.15
John HarrisonBulletproof Tigers9112055.560.0044.44
Marc SellBulletproof Tigers5010040.000.0060.00
Muku NizamBulletproof Tigers9010055.560.0044.44
Shaun DowellBulletproof Tigers8020062.500.0037.50