Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215
PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Andrew JinBulletproof Tigers15312053.330.0046.67
Brandon HeidBulletproof Tigers12732058.338.3333.33
Don KirtlandBulletproof Tigers12000058.330.0041.67
Doosup LeeBulletproof Tigers12700066.670.0033.33
Gerry VasquezBulletproof Tigers13131053.850.0046.15
Jeff JohnsonBulletproof Tigers15010053.336.6740.00
Johnathan HarrisonBulletproof Tigers11112054.559.0936.36
Marc SellBulletproof Tigers5010040.000.0060.00
Mark HellenkampBulletproof Tigers10210040.000.0060.00
Muku NizamBulletproof Tigers10010060.000.0040.00
Shaun DowellBulletproof Tigers8020062.500.0037.50
Terry HellenkampBulletproof Tigers11010045.450.0054.55
Tim H.Bulletproof Tigers13210061.540.0038.46