SWAg

Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215

Points Leaders

RankPlayerClubAppearancesPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Mamoon SyedChupa Mi Verde1535201510
2Mark AraujoBackdoor Bandits153027310
3Brandon Heid-172617910
4Shaun DowellThe COOKie Monsters102416800
5Brano Mesaros-1323101320
6David AlonsoF22 Sub Pool102317610
7Nick PinceBackdoor Bandits162141700
8Erik AlvarengaF22 Sub Pool91713400
9Irwin RodriguesChupa Mi Verde14156900
10Mikee LopezBig Birds141510520
11Dmitry AnisimovF22 Sub Pool151411300
12Josh HeldenbrandBig Birds131311200
13Bryan Douglas-12118320
14Keith Petersen-10116510
15Bruce BaidenChupa Mi Verde16102820
16Tom Edmonston-14106410
17Jess HetheringtonDark Side of the maMoon1497200
18Ryan BermanChupa Mi Verde1293600
19Corey LichtmanF22 Sub Pool1095400
20Dan BarbaClockwork Orange994520
21Doosup Lee-1594500
22Clint PeaceAnchormen985300
23Amir Ansari-1473400
24Ben Yip-1774300
25Rick King-1472510
26Hugo ChavezF22 Sub Pool1264210
27Andrew Jin-1762410
28Jeff CairnesGolden Showers1063320
29Haron KazemBanana Hammocks1741330
30John HarrisonF22 Sub Pool1340420
31Alfonso Cuchi-1442200
32David Freitas4S City F.C.1832120
33Charan KirpalaniClockwork Orange1530300
34Bryan Atwater-832100
35Jose Ramirez-Almoril-1531200
36Joey Gonnella-1331210
37Niko Avanesov-1831200
38Gerardo Roa-1231200
39Patrick ColbertF22 Sub Pool922020
40Jay BrandtF21 Sub Pool322000
41Mark Hellenkamp-1421100
42Tim HamonBackdoor Bandits1020200
43Alex BeckerClockwork Orange1122000
44Greg Ordonez-1522000
45Jason Galloway-721100
46Shane Briggs-1121100
47Jeff JohnsonBackdoor Bandits1020200
48Geoff Cook-1720220
49Brandon EsparzaF22 Sub Pool1211020
50Ashkan Ashrafi-1110110
51Jossein Shahangian-310110
52Kevin DusiPetr Cech Yo’Self910100
53Chuck Eaton-1010100
54Rob PetersonF22 Sub Pool1511020
55Dang VoBackdoor Bandits1310110
56Steve DunnAchromatic FC1110100
57Grant Jenkins-1111000
58David DealTiki Taka FC1110100
59Muku Nizam-1310100
60Jeff Nelson-1110130
61Paul Ryan-1410110
62Steve Carlson-1510100
63Gerry Vasquez-1110100

Points Leaders (responsive)

SWAg

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Corey LichtmanSWAg13251030.7715.3853.85
Dan BarbaSWAg10410030.0020.0050.00
David AllenSWAg8000012.5025.0062.50
Geoff CookSWAg10000020.0010.0070.00
Jeff NelsonSWAg7000028.5714.2957.14
Joe BoeckmanSWAg7000042.8614.2942.86
Joey GonnellaSWAg13220030.7715.3853.85
Kamal DelchadSWAg10844130.0020.0050.00
Paul RyanSWAg12200033.3316.6750.00
Scott CulbertsonSWAg8000037.5012.5050.00
Steve DunnSWAg12011033.3316.6750.00
Tom EdmonstonSWAg11510036.3618.1845.45