Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215

Points Leaders

RankPlayerClubAppearancesPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Mamoon SyedChupa Mi Verde1535201510
2Mark AraujoBackdoor Bandits153027310
3Brandon HeidLa Flama Blanca172617910
4Shaun DowellCrop Dusters102416800
5David AlonsoBulls ’98102317610
6Brano MesarosDark Side of the maMoon1323101320
7Nick PinceBulls ’98162141700
8Erik AlvarengaLa Flama Blanca91713400
9Irwin RodriguesChupa Mi Verde14156900
10Mikee LopezLa Flama Blanca141510520
11Dmitry AnisimovCrop Dusters151411300
12Josh HeldenbrandSky High131311200
13Bryan DouglasWarriors FC12118320
14Keith PetersenWarriors FC10116510
15Bruce BaidenChupa Mi Verde16102820
16Tom EdmonstonCrop Dusters14106410
17Doosup LeeSky High1594500
18Ryan BermanChupa Mi Verde1293600
19Corey LichtmanWarriors FC1095400
20Dan BarbaSub994520
21Jess HetheringtonDark Side of the maMoon1497200
22Clint PeaceSub985300
23Ben YipCrop Dusters1774300
24Rick KingSky High1472510
25Amir AnsariSub1473400
26Jeffrey CairnesSub1063320
27Hugo ChavezSub Pool1264210
28Andrew JinWarriors FC1762410
29Haron KazemSub1741330
30Alfonso CuchiLa Flama Blanca1442200
31Johnathan HarrisonLa Flama Blanca1340420
32David SzekeresBlue Army340400
33Jose Ramirez-AlmorilSub1531200
34Gerardo RoaCrop Dusters1231200
35Joey GonnellaDark Side of the maMoon1331210
36Bryan AtwaterDark Side of the maMoon832100
37Charan KirpalaniDark Side of the maMoon1530300
38Niko AvanesovDark Side of the maMoon1831200
39David Freitas4S City F.C.1832120
40Michael HubbardBlue Army521120
41Geoff CookWarriors FC1720220
42Jeff JohnsonBackdoor Bandits1020200
43Shane BriggsDark Side of the maMoon1121100
44Jay BrandtSub322000
45Greg OrdonezSub1522000
46Patrick ColbertLa Flama Blanca922020
47Mark HellenkampBulls ’981421100
48Jason GallowayWarriors FC721100
49Alex BeckerLa Flama Blanca1122000
50Tim H.Wizard Sleeves1020200
51Grant JenkinsCrop Dusters1111000
52Kevin DusiSky High910100
53Ashkan AshrafiSub1110110
54Chuck EatonSub1010100
55German MorenoSub311010
56Steve DunnCrop Dusters1110100
57Jossein ShahangianSub310110
58Victor PozoSub Pool511000
59Rob PetersonSub1511020
60Brandon EsparzaBulls ’981211020
61Jeff NelsonLa Flama Blanca1110130
62Gerry VasquezLa Flama Blanca1110100
63Steve CarlsonSub Pool1510100
64Paul RyanCrop Dusters1410110
65David DealSky High1110100
66Dang VoBulls ’981310110
67Muku NizamDark Side of the maMoon1310100

Points Leaders (responsive)

SWAg

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Corey LichtmanSWAg13251030.7715.3853.85
Dan BarbaSWAg11510036.3618.1845.45
David AllenSWAg10000020.0020.0060.00
Dexter MorrisonSWAg4000050.0025.0025.00
Geoff CookSWAg13010015.387.6976.92
Jeff NelsonSWAg9000033.3311.1155.56
Joe BoeckmanSWAg7000042.8614.2942.86
Joey GonnellaSWAg14220035.7114.2950.00
Kamal DelchadSWAg11944127.2718.1854.55
Paul RyanSWAg13200030.7715.3853.85
Scott CulbertsonSWAg8000037.5012.5050.00
Steve DunnSWAg12011033.3316.6750.00
Tom EdmonstonSWAg11510036.3618.1845.45