Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215

Points Leaders

Points Leaders

RankPlayerClubAppearancesPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Mamoon SyedChupa Mi Verde1535201510
2Mark AraujoBackdoor Bandits153027310
3Brandon HeidLa Flama Blanca172617910
4Shaun DowellPjanic at the Disco102416800
5David AlonsoBlue Army102317610
6Brano MesarosDark Side of the maMoon1323101320
7Nick PinceKroos Control162141700
8Erik AlvarengaLa Flama Blanca91713400
9Mikee LopezLovren an Elevator141510520
10Irwin RodriguesChupa Mi Verde14156900
11Dmitry AnisimovCrop Dusters151411300
12Josh HeldenbrandSky High131311200
13Keith PetersenWarriors FC10116510
14Bryan DouglasPjanic at the Disco12118320
15Bruce BaidenChupa Mi Verde16102820
16Tom EdmonstonKroos Control14106410
17Doosup LeeSky High1594500
18Corey LichtmanKroos Control1095400
19Dan BarbaSpring20 Sub994520
20Ryan BermanChupa Mi Verde1293600
21Jess HetheringtonDark Side of the maMoon1497200
22Clint PeaceSpring20 Sub985300
23Ben YipKroos Control1774300
24Amir AnsariSpring20 Sub1473400
25Rick KingSky High1472510
26Andrew JinWarriors FC1762410
27Hugo ChavezOld Subs1264210
28Jeffrey CairnesSpring20 Sub1063320
29Alfonso CuchiDukes of Hazard1442200
30Johnathan HarrisonBusquets & Gravy1340420
31Haron KazemSpring20 Sub1741330
32David SzekeresBlue Army340400
33Jose Ramirez-AlmorilSpring20 Sub1531200
34Niko AvanesovPjanic at the Disco1831200
35Gerardo RoaPjanic at the Disco1231200
36Charan KirpalaniDark Side of the maMoon1530300
37David FreitasBusquets & Gravy1832120
38Joey GonnellaPjanic at the Disco1331210
39Bryan AtwaterLovren an Elevator832100
40Patrick ColbertLa Flama Blanca922020
41Michael HubbardBlue Army521120
42Alex BeckerBusquets & Gravy1122000
43Jay BrandtSpring20 Sub322000
44Jeff JohnsonBackdoor Bandits1020200
45Mark HellenkampBulls ’981421100
46Greg OrdonezSpring20 Sub1522000
47Geoff CookWarriors FC1720220
48Tim H.Backdoor Bandits1020200
49Shane BriggsLovren an Elevator1121100
50Jason GallowayBale Me Out!721100
51Ashkan AshrafiBale Me Out!1110110
52Grant JenkinsKroos Control1111000
53Kevin DusiKroos Control910100
54Chuck EatonSpring20 Sub1010100
55Jeff NelsonLa Flama Blanca1110130
56Steve DunnCrop Dusters1110100
57Brandon EsparzaKroos Control1211020
58Paul RyanDukes of Hazard1410110
59Dang VoBulls ’981310110
60German MorenoSpring20 Sub311010
61Rob PetersonSpring20 Sub1511020
62Muku NizamDukes of Hazard1310100
63Steve CarlsonBackdoor Bandits1510100
64Victor PozoOld Subs511000
65Jossein ShahangianSpring20 Sub310110
66David DealPjanic at the Disco1110100
67Gerry VasquezBusquets & Gravy1110100

Points Leaders (responsive)

Points Leaders (responsive)

SWAg

SWAg

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Corey LichtmanSWAg13251030.7715.3853.85
Dan BarbaSWAg11510036.3618.1845.45
David AllenSWAg10000020.0020.0060.00
Dexter MorrisonSWAg4000050.0025.0025.00
Geoff CookSWAg13010015.387.6976.92
Jeff NelsonSWAg9000033.3311.1155.56
Joe BoeckmanSWAg7000042.8614.2942.86
Joey GonnellaSWAg14220035.7114.2950.00
Kamal DelchadSWAg11944127.2718.1854.55
Paul RyanSWAg13200030.7715.3853.85
Scott CulbertsonSWAg8000037.5012.5050.00
Steve DunnSWAg12011033.3316.6750.00
Tom EdmonstonSWAg11510036.3618.1845.45