SWAg

Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215

Points Leaders

RankPlayerClubAppearancesPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Mamoon SyedChupa Mi Verde1535201510
2Mark AraujoBackdoor Bandits153027310
3Brandon HeidBulletproof Tigers172617910
4Shaun DowellBeez Nuts102416800
5Brano Mesaros-1323101320
6David AlonsoF22 Sub Pool102317610
7Nick PinceBackdoor Bandits162141700
8Erik AlvarengaBert FC91713400
9Mikee LopezBig Birds141510520
10Irwin RodriguesChupa Mi Verde14156900
11Dmitry AnisimovF22 Sub Pool151411300
12Josh HeldenbrandBig Birds131311200
13Bryan Douglas4S City F.C.12118320
14Keith PetersenAchromatic FC10116510
15Bruce BaidenChupa Mi Verde16102820
16Tom EdmonstonBaba Yagas14106410
17Doosup LeeAchromatic FC1594500
18Jess HetheringtonDark Side of the maMoon1497200
19Ryan BermanChupa Mi Verde1293600
20Corey LichtmanF21 Sub Pool1095400
21Dan BarbaClockwork Orange994520
22Clint PeaceAnchormen985300
23Rick KingBlueBall City FC1472510
24Ben YipAchromatic FC1774300
25Amir Ansari-1473400
26Andrew Jin4S City F.C.1762410
27Hugo ChavezBert FC1264210
28Jeffrey CairnesGolden Showers1063320
29Alfonso CuchiAngry Birds1442200
30John HarrisonBulletproof Tigers1340420
31Haron KazemBanana Hammocks1741330
32Niko AvanesovAnchormen1831200
33Jose Ramirez-AlmorilAngry Birds1531200
34Gerardo RoaBeez Nuts1231200
35Charan KirpalaniClockwork Orange1530300
36Joey GonnellaDark Side of the maMoon1331210
37Bryan AtwaterAngry Birds832100
38David Freitas4S City F.C.1832120
39Alex BeckerClockwork Orange1122000
40Patrick ColbertBeez Nuts922020
41Shane BriggsAchromatic FC1121100
42Greg Ordonez4S City F.C.1522000
43Jay BrandtF21 Sub Pool322000
44Jason GallowayBanana Hammocks721100
45Jeff JohnsonBackdoor Bandits1020200
46Mark Hellenkamp-1421100
47Tim HamonBackdoor Bandits1020200
48Geoff CookThe Cookie Monsters1720220
49Steve DunnAchromatic FC1110100
50Grant JenkinsCrop Dusters1111000
51Chuck Eaton-1010100
52Ashkan Ashrafi-1110110
53Kevin DusiPetr Cech Yo’Self910100
54Brandon EsparzaBackdoor Bandits1211020
55Gerry VasquezBulletproof Tigers1110100
56Paul RyanBaba Yagas1410110
57Steve Carlson-1510100
58Rob PetersonF22 Sub Pool1511020
59Muku NizamPurple Reign1310100
60Dang VoBackdoor Bandits1310110
61David DealBackdoor Bandits1110100
62Jeff NelsonBackdoor Bandits1110130
63Jossein Shahangian-310110

Points Leaders (responsive)

SWAg

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Corey LichtmanSWAg13251030.7715.3853.85
Dan BarbaSWAg10410030.0020.0050.00
David AllenSWAg8000012.5025.0062.50
Geoff CookSWAg10000020.0010.0070.00
Jeff NelsonSWAg7000028.5714.2957.14
Joe BoeckmanSWAg7000042.8614.2942.86
Joey GonnellaSWAg13220030.7715.3853.85
Kamal DelchadSWAg10844130.0020.0050.00
Paul RyanSWAg12200033.3316.6750.00
Scott CulbertsonSWAg8000037.5012.5050.00
Steve DunnSWAg12011033.3316.6750.00
Tom EdmonstonSWAg11510036.3618.1845.45