SWAg

Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215

Points Leaders (responsive)

Points Leaders

RankPlayerClubAppearancesPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Mamoon SyedChupa Mi Verde1535201510
2Mark AraujoBackdoor Bandits153027310
3Brandon Heid-172617910
4Shaun DowellRelegation FC102416800
5Brano Mesaros-1323101320
6Nick Pince-162141700
7Erik Alvarenga-91713400
8Irwin RodriguesChupa Mi Verde14156900
9Mikee Lopez-141510520
10Dmitry AnisimovS24 Sub Pool151411300
11Josh HeldenbrandS24 Sub Pool131311200
12Keith Petersen-10116510
13Tom Edmonston-14106410
14Corey Lichtman-1095400
15Ryan BermanChupa Mi Verde1293600
16Doosup Lee-1594500
17Ben YipAchromatic FC1774300
18Rick King-1472510
19Andrew Jin-1762410
20Jeff Cairnes-1063320
21John Harrison-1340420
22Alfonso Cuchi-1442200
23Bryan AtwaterS24 Sub Pool832100
24Niko Avanesov-1831200
25Joey Gonnella-1331210
26Gerardo Roa-1231200
27Alex BeckerClockwork Orange1122000
28Patrick Colbert-922020
29Greg OrdonezS24 Sub Pool1522000
30Jason Galloway-721100
31Shane BriggsBanana Blasters1121100
32Jeff JohnsonBackdoor Bandits1020200
33Geoff CookRangers FC1720220
34Jeff Nelson-1110130
35Steve Carlson-1510100
36David Deal-1110100
37Rob Peterson-1511020
38Brandon Esparza-1211020
39Gerry Vasquez-1110100
40Grant Jenkins-1111000
41Paul Ryan-1410110
42Muku Nizam-1310100
43Kevin DusiStinky Pinkies910100

SWAg

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Corey LichtmanSWAg13251030.7715.3853.85
David AllenSWAg8000012.5025.0062.50
Geoff CookSWAg10000020.0010.0070.00
Jeff NelsonSWAg7000028.5714.2957.14
Joey GonnellaSWAg13220030.7715.3853.85
Paul RyanSWAg12200033.3316.6750.00
Scott CulbertsonSWAg8000037.5012.5050.00
Tom EdmonstonSWAg11510036.3618.1845.45