SWAg

Leagues
4S Ranch Men's Soccer
Seasons
2018 Fall

4S Ranch Men’s Soccer – Fall 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11390453351827
21481548381025
3148154643325
4137063335-221
5134272937-814
61312102243-215

Points Leaders

Points Leaders

RankPlayerClubAppearancesPointsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Mamoon SyedChupa Mi Verde1535201510
2Mark AraujoBackdoor Bandits153027310
3Brandon Heid-172617910
4Shaun Dowell-102416800
5David AlonsoF21 Sub Pool102317610
6Brano Mesaros-1323101320
7Nick Pince-162141700
8Erik AlvarengaF21 Sub Pool91713400
9Mikee Lopez-141510520
10Irwin RodriguesChupa Mi Verde14156900
11Dmitry AnisimovF21 Sub Pool151411300
12Josh HeldenbrandF21 Sub Pool131311200
13Bryan DouglasF21 Sub Pool12118320
14Keith Petersen-10116510
15Bruce BaidenChupa Mi Verde16102820
16Tom Edmonston-14106410
17Dan BarbaClockwork Orange994520
18Corey LichtmanF21 Sub Pool1095400
19Jess HetheringtonDark Side of the maMoon1497200
20Doosup Lee-1594500
21Ryan BermanChupa Mi Verde1293600
22Clint PeaceF21 Sub Pool985300
23Amir AnsariSpring20 Sub1473400
24Ben Yip-1774300
25Rick King-1472510
26Hugo ChavezChupa Mi Verde1264210
27Andrew Jin-1762410
28Jeffrey Cairnes-1063320
29Haron KazemF21 Sub Pool1741330
30John Harrison-1340420
31Alfonso Cuchi-1442200
32David SzekeresBlue Army340400
33David FreitasF21 Sub Pool1832120
34Niko AvanesovF21 Sub Pool1831200
35Charan KirpalaniDark Side of the maMoon1530300
36Bryan Atwater-832100
37Jose Ramirez-Almoril-1531200
38Joey Gonnella-1331210
39Gerardo Roa-1231200
40Jay BrandtF21 Sub Pool322000
41Michael HubbardBlue Army521120
42Mark HellenkampF21 Sub Pool1421100
43Tim Hamon-1020200
44Jason Galloway-721100
45Greg Ordonez-1522000
46Alex Becker-1122000
47Jeff JohnsonBackdoor Bandits1020200
48Patrick Colbert-922020
49Geoff Cook-1720220
50Shane Briggs-1121100
51Brandon EsparzaF21 Sub Pool1211020
52Ashkan AshrafiF21 Sub Pool1110110
53Grant JenkinsF21 Sub Pool1111000
54German MorenoSpring20 Sub311010
55Rob PetersonF21 Sub Pool1511020
56Victor PozoOld Subs511000
57Jossein ShahangianF21 Sub Pool310110
58Gerry VasquezF21 Sub Pool1110100
59Chuck EatonF21 Sub Pool1010100
60Kevin DusiPele’s Fire910100
61Paul Ryan-1410110
62Dang Vo-1310110
63Muku Nizam-1310100
64Steve Carlson-1510100
65Jeff Nelson-1110130
66David Deal-1110100
67Steve Dunn-1110100

Points Leaders (responsive)

Points Leaders (responsive)

SWAg

SWAg

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Corey LichtmanSWAg13251030.7715.3853.85
Dan BarbaSWAg10410030.0020.0050.00
David AllenSWAg8000012.5025.0062.50
Dexter MorrisonSWAg4000050.0025.0025.00
Geoff CookSWAg10000020.0010.0070.00
Jeff NelsonSWAg7000028.5714.2957.14
Joe BoeckmanSWAg7000042.8614.2942.86
Joey GonnellaSWAg13220030.7715.3853.85
Kamal DelchadSWAg10844130.0020.0050.00
Paul RyanSWAg12200033.3316.6750.00
Scott CulbertsonSWAg8000037.5012.5050.00
Steve DunnSWAg12011033.3316.6750.00
Tom EdmonstonSWAg11510036.3618.1845.45